BrotherofTears
About
- Username
- BrotherofTears
- Joined
- Visits
- 1,564
- Last Active
- Roles
- REGISTERED
Comments
-
Hellraiser- 9.5/10 Hellbound: Hellraiser II- 10/10 Hellraiser III: Hell On Earth- 7/10 Hellraiser: Bloodline- 5.5/10 Hellraiser: Inferno- 8.5/10
-
Hellraiser- 9.5/10 Mommie Dearest- 6/10
-
Planet 9 - Rose McGowan
-
The Invisible Man (2020)- 8/10 The Work- 9/10
-
Fantasy Island- 2/10 The Turning- 5/10
-
Orange Is The New Black
-
Norma Rae- 8/10
-
@nance Yes and yes, but I’d also recommend II because it’s campy fun.
-
The Howling- 8.5/10 Howling II: Your Sister Is A Werewolf- 3.5/10 Howling III- 4.5/10 Howling IV: The Original Nightmare- 4/10 Howling V: The Rebirth- 6.5/10 Howling VI: The Freaks- 4/10 The Howling: New Moon Rising- 2/10 The Howling: …
-
A Star is Born (1976)- 8/10 Friday the 13th (1980)- 9/10
-
Poltergeist (1982)- 10/10 Poltergeist (2015)- 7/10 Poltergeist II: The Other Side- 8.5/10 Poltergeist III- 8/10
-
Night of the Creeps- 8/10 The Call of the Wild- 7/10
-
Footloose (1984)- 5/10 Dirty Dancing (1987)- 7/10
-
Freddy vs. Jason- 6/10 A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010)- 6.5/10
-
Castlevania: Symphony of the Night