Robert Englund
-
Fashionista Freddy: Ranking Every Krueger Character Design in the ‘Elm Street’ Movies
-
Beyond Elm Street: 8 Great Robert Englund Roles That Aren’t Freddy Krueger
-
‘The Mangler’ Revisited: Tobe Hooper, Stephen King and Robert Englund’s Sinister Fairytale
-
#RobertEnglundDay – 6 of Robert Englund’s Most Memorable Voice Acting Roles
-
#RobertEnglundDay: Six Memorable Robert Englund Cameos in Horror
-
6 Robert Englund Horror Movies You Can Stream on SCREAMBOX Now!
-
‘Hollywood Dreams & Nightmares: The Robert Englund Story’ Now Streaming on SCREAMBOX!
-
TOMORROW – Celebrate #RobertEnglundDay With ‘The Robert Englund Story’ on SCREAMBOX!
-
Five Robert Englund Movies to Stream for #RobertEnglundDay This Week
-
SCREAMBOX – June Line-Up Includes ‘The Robert Englund Story’, ‘New Religion’, ‘Rabid’, ‘Subspecies’, and More!
-
Celebrate #RobertEnglundDay with Bloody Disgusting & SCREAMBOX on June 6th!
-
‘Natty Knocks’ – Robert Englund Horror Movie from ‘Halloween 4’ Director Releasing This Summer
-
Robert Englund Reflects on His Career in Brand New 50-Minute Chat You Can Watch Right Now [Video]
-
‘Hollywood Dreams & Nightmares’ – Photos From This Past Weekend’s Robert Englund Marathon at the Aero Theatre in Santa Monica!
-
‘Hollywood Dreams & Nightmares: The Robert Englund Story’ Is Already a Best Seller on Amazon!
-
‘Hollywood Dreams & Nightmares’ – Robert Englund Marathon Slashing into the Aero Theatre in Santa Monica!
-
‘Hollywood Dreams & Nightmares: The Robert Englund Story’ – SCREAMBOX Documentary Premieres 6/6! [TRAILER]
-
‘Mad Props’ – Robert Englund and Lance Henriksen Will Appear in Movie Props Documentary
-
SCREAMBOX Celebrates Robert Englund With Epic Documentary, “Hollywood Dreams & Nightmares”!
-
‘Night Terrors’ – Tobe Hooper’s 1993 Horror Movie Now Streaming on SCREAMBOX!
-
‘Natty Knocks’ – Danielle Harris Reteams With ‘Halloween 4’ Director Dwight Little
-
Shoe Palace Celebrates Halloween With ‘Nightmare on Elm Street’ and ‘Friday the 13th’ Clothing Collections!
-
Heather Langenkamp Wants to Fight Freddy One Last Time in an ‘Elm Street’ Legacy Sequel
-
It’s the Final Week to Stream “Freddy’s Nightmares” on SCREAMBOX!
